Ludwig Renn

Real Name:
Arnold Friedrich Vieth von Golßenau
Profile:
German writer, born 22 April 1889 in Dresden, Germany, died 21 July 1979 in East-Berlin, German Democratic Republic.
Variations:
Viewing All | Ludwig Renn

Ludwig Renn Discography Tracks

Albums

8 60 007 Ludwig Renn - Der Spanische Krieg album art Ludwig Renn Der Spanische Krieg(LP) ETERNA 8 60 007 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1961 Sell This Version