Claes Malmberg

Claes Malmberg

Real Name:
Clas-Peder Malmberg
Profile:
Swedish actor and stand-up comedy performer, born 8 April 1961 in Gothenburg, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a586810]

Artist

Claes Malmberg Discography Tracks

Albums

UNION001 Claes Malmberg UNION Rastlös Exrebell(CD, Album) Union Records (11) UNION001 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UNIONS002 Claes Malmberg Flickan Med Ett Hjärta Av Sten(CD, Single) Union Records (11) UNIONS002 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
none Claes Malmberg Allt (För Att Komma Hem Till Dej)(CD, Single) Union Records (11) none Sweden 1996 Sell This Version