Georg Kaiser

Real Name:
Friedrich Carl Georg Kaiser
Profile:
German author, born 25 November 1878 in Magdeburg, died 4 June 1945 in Ascona, Italy.
Variations:

Georg Kaiser Discography Tracks

Albums

DS 438 Georg Kaiser - Es Leuchten Die Sterne Teil 1 + 2 album art Various Das Ist Berlin Various - Es Leuchten Die Sterne Teil 1 + 2(LP, Smplr) Documentary Series DS 438 Germany 1980 Sell This Version