Matti Inkinen

Real Name:
Matti Kalevi Inkinen
Profile:
Matti Inkinen (born June 1, 1958 in Masku, Finland - died April 29, 2009 in Raisio, Finland) was a Finnish musician, songwriter and the singer of SIG (2).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BETA 4002 Matti Inkinen - Allapäin album art Inkinen* Allapäin(LP, Album) Beta (2) BETA 4002 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
Matti Inkinen - Ihmeellinen Maailma album art Inkinen* Ihmeellinen Maailma (Album) Kräk! Finland 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Matti Inkinen - Matti Inkinen album art Matti Inkinen Matti Inkinen (Single) Johanna Finland 1981 Sell This Version
JHNS 551 Matti Inkinen - Huima Lumous / Väsyneet Askeleet album art Matti Inkinen Huima Lumous / Väsyneet Askeleet(7") Johanna JHNS 551 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
KRÄKS 156 Matti Inkinen - Jokin Sisälläni Kutittaa album art Matti Inkinen Jokin Sisälläni Kutittaa(7") Kräk! KRÄKS 156 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
KRÄKS 164 Matti Inkinen - Maailman Surullisin Melodia album art Matti Inkinen Maailman Surullisin Melodia(7") Kräk! KRÄKS 164 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
AMTS-155 Matti Inkinen - Hyvän Olon Tunne album art Matti Inkinen Hyvän Olon Tunne(7") AMT AMTS-155 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
AMTS 186 Matti Inkinen - Parisuhteeseen album art Matti Inkinen & Raisio Kids Matti Inkinen & Raisio Kids - Parisuhteeseen(7") AMT AMTS 186 Finland 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit