David Tavare

Real Name:
David Tavaré
Profile:
Spanish dance DJ & producer.
Born: December 20, 1984 in Pollença (Majorca, Spain)
Contact: booking@davidtavare.info
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

David Tavare - La Vida Viene Y Va album art David Tavaré* La Vida Viene Y Va (Album) M6 Interactions France 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David Tavare - Summerlove album art David Tavaré* Summerlove (Maxi, Single) Mach1 Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
David Tavare - Hot Summer Night (Oh La La La) album art David Tavare Feat. 2 Eivissa David Tavare Feat. 2 Eivissa - Hot Summer Night (Oh La La La) (Maxi, Single) Blanco Y Negro (2) Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
David Tavare - Centerfold album art Nina* feat. David Tavaré* Nina* feat. David Tavaré* - Centerfold (Maxi) Fiutak Germany 2008 Sell This Version
David Tavare - Call Me Baby (If You Don't Know My Name) album art David Tavaré* Call Me Baby (If You Don't Know My Name) (Maxi, Single) Blanco Y Negro (2) France 2008 Sell This Version
DVR 643.09 CDS David Tavare - Call Me Baby / Hot Summer Night 2009 album art David Tavaré* Call Me Baby / Hot Summer Night 2009(CD, Maxi) D:vision Records DVR 643.09 CDS Italy 2009 Sell This Version