Ad

Marisa Pavan

Marisa Pavan

Real Name:Maria Luisa Pierangeli
Profile:

Singer. Born June 19, 1932 in Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy. She is Pier Angeli's twin sister.

Sites:marisapavan.com

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0