Solange Knowles

Real Name:
Solange Piaget Knowles
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and model, born 24 June 1986 in Houston, Texas, USA. Daughter of Mathew Knowles and Tina Knowles, sister of Beyoncé. She is married to Alan Ferguson (3).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Solange Knowles