Inzo

Real Name:
Yoon-Hee
Profile:
Born: April 16, 1981
Nickname: From her imitation of a robot. In Korean the sound a robot makes is "Inzo".
In Groups:
[a587537]

Artist

Inzo Discography Tracks

Albums

none Inzo - Peep Now Or Forever Know You Sleep album art Lunchbox Tha Narcoleptic Inzo And Terell Must Have Been Drinking Lunchbox Tha Narcoleptic - Peep Now Or Forever Know You Sleep(3xCD, Album, Mix) Omniversal Recordings LLC none US 2009 Sell This Version