Stor

Stor

Real Name:
Ulises Infante Azocar
Profile:
Stor, born 1987 is a Swedish hip-hop and rap artist. He released his first album, Nya Skolans Ledare, in 2009.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a587704]

Artist

Stor Discography Tracks

Albums

none Stor Dikter Ifrån Bikten(12xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Not On Label (Stor Self-Released) none Sweden 2007
Stor Nya Skolans Ledare (Album) Not On Label (Stor Self-Released) 2009
none Stor Shere Khan XIII(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Universal Music none 2013
Stor Under Broarna (Album) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Stor Rom & Kush(4xFile, AAC, EP) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2012
none Stor Feat. Seinabo Sey Stor Feat. Seinabo Sey - Pappas Låt (Remix)(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Universal Music none 2013
none Stor Stolthet(4xFile, AAC, EP) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2013
none Stor Swish(4xFile, AAC, EP) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2014
none Stor Feat. Gee Dixon & Moms (3) Stor Feat. Gee Dixon & Moms (3) - Champions League(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Redline Independent none 2015

Miscellaneous

none Stor & Jeremias (2) Stor & Jeremias (2) - Från Ingenstans(File, MP3, 128) Whoa none Sweden 2003
none Stor & Nicole (45) Stor & Nicole (45) - Barn Till Man(File, MP3, 128) Whoa none Sweden 2003
none Masse Feat. Stor Masse Feat. Stor - Min Freestyle(File, MP3, VBR) Whoa none Sweden 2008
none Stor Feat. Danjah (2) & Adam Tensta Stor Feat. Danjah (2) & Adam Tensta - Stockholmsnatt (Phunk2 Remix)(File, MP3, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2008

Videos (6) Edit