Rico Won

Rico Won

Real Name:
Henrik Franchetti
Profile:
Rico Won, formerly known as Rico Wondahman, born Henrik Franchetti 1980, raised in Gothenburg, Sweden, has been in to all kinds of music since day one, mainly hardrock.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rico Won
[a587707]

Artist

Rico Won Discography Tracks

Albums

ILLMUZ006 Rico Won Accept What You Can't Change(CD, Album) Illizit Muzik ILLMUZ006 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
none Rico Won Ricks Caliber(17xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Olofsson Management none Sweden 2010
none Rico Won Underverk(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Olofsson Management none Sweden 2012
none DJ Confuze Hosted By: Rico Won DJ Confuze Hosted By: Rico Won - Dis Iz 4 Da G'z And Dis Iz 4 Da Hustlaz!(CDr) Not On Label (DJ Confuze Self-released) none Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WOWCD0013 Rico Wondahman* Works Of Wonder(CDr, EP) Works Of Wonder WOWCD0013 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
ILLSGL003 Rico Won It's The Weekend(CDr, Maxi, Sli) Illizit Muzik ILLSGL003 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
none Henry Bowers, Shazaam, Rico Won, Gustav Fasa, Nils M/ Skils*, INT (2), Pats One, 2 I Styrka, Mickelito & Madodds Henry Bowers, Shazaam, Rico Won, Gustav Fasa, Nils M/ Skils*, INT (2), Pats One, 2 I Styrka, Mickelito & Madodds - Basementality Battles Cypher(File, AAC, Single, 256) Basementality Records none Sweden 2015

Compilations

none Rico Won Hate To Keep You Waiting(CDr, Comp) Works Of Wonder none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rico Won This Is It (Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Olofsson Management none Sweden 2011

Videos (3) Edit