春一番

春一番

Real Name:
Naoki Haruhana (春花 直樹)
Profile:
Born on August 13, 1966 and died on July 3, 2014 from a cirrhosis at the age of 47.
[a588253]

Artist

春一番 Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

TOCP-64083 Various Inoki Bom-Ba-Ya (Bass Mix) Various - Dancemania Bass #8(CD, Comp, Mixed) Intercord Japan TOCP-64083 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
SOML-0024/25/26 ラッパ我リヤ* Outro ラッパ我リヤ* - 日本改造計画(3xLP, Album, Gat) 走馬党 Entertainment SOML-0024/25/26 Japan 2001 Sell This Version