Carli Tornehave

Carli Tornehave

Real Name:
Carli Frithiof Wilhelm Tornehave
Profile:
Swedish singer, born August 26, 1932 in Stockholm.
[a588432]

Artist

Carli Tornehave Discography Tracks

Albums

Carli Tornehave Monja Och 10 Andra Populära Melodier Ur Carli Tornehaves Aktuella Repertoar (Album) Olga Records Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
Lena Ericsson And Carli Tornehave, Ove Lind And His Swedish All Stars*, Bengt Hallberg, Arne Domnérus, Nisse Sandström Lena Ericsson And Carli Tornehave, Ove Lind And His Swedish All Stars*, Bengt Hallberg, Arne Domnérus, Nisse Sandström - Gershwin - Evergreen! 28 George Gershwin Songs (Album) Phontastic Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
PHONT CD 7412 Carli Tornehave, Pamela Knowles, Warren* Carli Tornehave, Pamela Knowles, Warren* - Who´s Harry Warren? - Evergreen!(CD, Album) Phontastic PHONT CD 7412 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Carli Tornehave Carli Tornehave (Album) Excellent (2) Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
MFP 50140 Carli Tornehave Gotländsk Sommarnatt(LP) Music For Pleasure MFP 50140 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Monica Zetterlund Och Carli Tornehave Monica Zetterlund Och Carli Tornehave - Porgy And Bess (EP) Columbia Sweden 1959 Sell This Version
7-EGS 165 Carli Tornehave Venus(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7-EGS 165 Sweden 1959 Sell This Version
Carli Tornehave Lykkeliten (EP) His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice Norway 1960 Sell This Version
7-EGS 201 Carli Tornehave Jag Älskar Min Laura(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7-EGS 201 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
7-EGS 193 Carli Tornehave & Figge (3) Carli Tornehave & Figge (3) - Pappa Älskar Mamma(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7-EGS 193 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
433 407 PE Carli Tornehave Anne-Li(7", EP) Philips 433 407 PE Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
433 415 PE Carli Tornehave Törnrosen(7", EP) Philips 433 415 PE Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
350 225 PF Carli Tornehave Storstadsmelodi / Twist Till Menuett(7") Philips 350 225 PF Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
MEP 9134 Carli Tornehave Med Okänd Kurs(7", EP, TP) Metronome MEP 9134 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
J45-697 Carli Tornehave Monte Carlo / Härliga Söndag(7", Single) Metronome J45-697 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
J 45-714 Carli Tornehave Med Sven-Olof Walldoffs Orkester Carli Tornehave Med Sven-Olof Walldoffs Orkester - Toppenskönt(7", Single) Metronome J 45-714 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
JD 7117 Carli Tornehave, Cissi Haslum Carli Tornehave, Cissi Haslum - ABC(7") Jay Dee JD 7117 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
SO 90 Carli Tornehave Karusell D'amour(7") Olga Records SO 90 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
7-EGS 211 Carli Tornehave Angelique(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7-EGS 211 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
350 207 PF Carli Tornehave Hårda Bud(7", Single) Philips 350 207 PF Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
350 219 PF Carli Tornehave Skänk En Slant... / Vem Kan Segla Förutan Vind(7", Mono) Philips 350 219 PF Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
SO 66 Carli Tornehave Timmer-Annas Äldste Son / Nathalie(7") Olga Records SO 66 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
SO 55 Carli Tornehave Monja / Vad Händer Nu(7", Single) Olga Records SO 55 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
7EGS 168 Carli Tornehave Nu Tändas Åter Ljusen I Min Lilla Stad(7", EP, Mono) His Master's Voice 7EGS 168 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
7-EGS 78 Carli Tornehave sjunger till Carl-Henrik Norins Orkester(7", Single) His Master's Voice 7-EGS 78 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version