Real Name:
Janusz Zakrzeński
Profile:
Polish TV, movie & theater actor.

Born 08.03.1936, died 10.04.2010 in TU-154 crash in Smolensk, Russia.
Sites:
Janusz Zakrzeński - Dom W Którym Śmieszy - Wiersze Dla Dzieci album art Jerzy Ficowski Jerzy Ficowski - Dom W Którym Śmieszy - Wiersze Dla Dzieci (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland Unknown Sell This Version