Leo De Lyon

Leo De Lyon

Real Name:
Irving Levin
Profile:
Leo De Lyon (born April 27, 1926) is an American comedian, voice actor, pianist, vocalist and musical director.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Leo De Lyon
[a588643]

Artist

Leo De Lyon Discography Tracks

Albums

5551 Leo De Lyon Like...Leo's Here(LP, Album) London Records 5551 UK 1960 Sell This Version
HA 2264 Leo De Lyon Like...Leo's Here(LP, Album, Mono) London Records HA 2264 UK 1960 Sell This Version
MG 20053 Leo De Lyon It's a Roar!(LP, Album) Oriole MG 20053 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-CB 1561 Leo De Lyon The Blue Train(7", Single) Oriole 45-CB 1561 UK 1960 Sell This Version
ESL 7140 Spokes Mashiyane With Leo De Lyon Spokes Mashiyane With Leo De Lyon - New Sounds Of Africa Vol. 1(7", EP) New Sound (4) ESL 7140 South Africa Unknown Sell This Version