J. G. Devlin

Real Name:
James Gerard Devlin
Profile:
Irish actor, born 8 October 1907 in Belfast, Northern Ireland, died 17 October 1991 in Belfast, Northern Ireland.
Sites:
[a588686]

Artist

J. G. Devlin Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

NSACD 24-27 J. G. Devlin - Works For Radio: The Original Broadcasts album art Samuel Beckett All That Fall Samuel Beckett - Works For Radio: The Original Broadcasts(4xCD) British Library NSACD 24-27 UK 2006 Sell This Version