Robbie Rae

Real Name:
Robert Henry Bevan
Profile:
Born in May 17, 1952 in Resolven, Wales.
Died in February 9, 2006, liver and kidney failure in Phuket Hospital, Thailand.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Robbie Rae

Robbie Rae Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

G-1003 Robbie Rae - Natalie album art Robbie Rae Natalie(7", Single) Gas Records (8) G-1003 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
G-1003 Robbie Rae - Natalie album art Robbie Rae Natalie(7", Single) Gas Records (8) G-1003 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
Robbie Rae - Finger On It (Something About You Girl That I Like) album art Robbie Rae Finger On It (Something About You Girl That I Like) (Maxi) Quality USA & Canada 1983 Sell This Version
HTL-010 Robbie Rae Take No Prisoners(7", Single) Hotline (3) HTL-010 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit