Dragan Lukić

Real Name:
Dragan Lukić (Драган Лукић)
Profile:
Dragan Lukić (born November 30, 1928, Belgrade, Kingdom of Yugoslavia - died January 1, 2006) was a Serbian children's writer.
Sites:
Variations:

Dragan Lukić Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EP 61018 Dragan Lukić - Zvezda Fifi album art Dragan Lukić Zvezda Fifi(7", EP) PGP RTB EP 61018 Yugoslavia 1968 Sell This Version