Joyce "Fenderella" Irby

Real Name:
Joyce Darlene Irby
Profile:
Soul singer - songwriter - producer, born 16 July 1954 Orlando, Florida.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MOTC-6267 Joyce "Fenderella" Irby - Maximum Thrust album art Joyce Irby* Maximum Thrust (Album) Motown MOTC-6267 US 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

448 Joyce "Fenderella" Irby - A Wild And Crazzy Song album art Fenderella* A Wild And Crazzy Song T.K. Disco 448 US 1980 Sell This Version
MOT-4666 Joyce "Fenderella" Irby - She's Not My Lover album art Joyce "Fenderella" Irby She's Not My Lover (Single) Motown MOT-4666 US 1989 Sell This Version
CD45-18152 Joyce "Fenderella" Irby - I'll Be There album art Joyce "Fenderella" Irby I'll Be There (Maxi, Single) Motown CD45-18152 US 1989 Sell This Version
ZB 42771 Joyce "Fenderella" Irby - Mr. D.J. album art Joyce "Fenderella" Irby Mr. D.J. (Maxi, Single) Motown ZB 42771 UK 1989 Sell This Version
L33-18041 Joyce "Fenderella" Irby - Guardian Angel album art Joyce "Fenderella" Irby Guardian Angel(12", Promo) Motown L33-18041 US 1989 Sell This Version
ZB 42771 Joyce "Fenderella" Irby - Maximum Thrust album art Joyce "Fenderella" Irby Maximum Thrust(7") Motown ZB 42771 Italy 1989 Sell This Version