Eva (11)

Eva (11)

Real Name:
Eva Killutat
Profile:
Born 27 May 1943 in Berlin, Germany, Eva is a singer who sings in French and German.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eva (11)
[a589311]

Artist

Eva (11) Discography Tracks

Albums

Eva (11) Eva (Album) Fontana Canada 1964 Sell This Version
Eva (11) Comme Les Blés (Album) Mercury France 1965 Sell This Version
135.722 Eva (11) Eva(LP, Album) Mercury 135.722 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Eva (11) L'orage (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1970 Sell This Version
Eva (11) Eva (Album) Barclay Canada 1970 Sell This Version
Eva (11) Le Cœur Battant (Album) Barclay, Riviera (3) France 1971 Sell This Version
91046 Eva (11) La Chanson Francaise(LP, Album) Barclay 91046 France 1972 Sell This Version
Eva (11) Sous Les Sunlights (Album) Philips France 1976 Sell This Version
9198 371 Eva (11) Edition La Chanson Vol. XII(LP) Philips 9198 371 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Eva (11) Intérieurs (Album) Saisons Canada 1984 Sell This Version
ARTCD-430 Eva (11) Vertiges(CD, Album) Disques Artic ARTCD-430 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Eva (11) À Marlene (Album) Disques Artic Canada 2005 Sell This Version
INT-CD-503 Eva (11) Comme Un Phénix(CD, Album) Intermède Communications INT-CD-503 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
SFX-5074 Eva (11) Dis Quand Reviendras-Tu?(LP) Philips SFX-5074 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

152015MCE, 152.015 MCE Eva (11) Liebelei(7", EP, Mono) Mercury, Mercury 152015MCE, 152.015 MCE France 1964 Sell This Version
154 028 Eva (11) J'Ai Vu Le Jour / Le Marteau D'Or(7", Single, Promo, Juk) Mercury 154 028 France 1964 Sell This Version
152045MCE, 152.045 MCE Eva (11) Les Enchainés(7", EP, Mono) Mercury, Mercury 152045MCE, 152.045 MCE France 1965 Sell This Version
MCF 154147 Eva (11) Comme les bles / Barcelone(7", Single, Mono) Philips MCF 154147 Turkey 1965 Sell This Version
154 053 Eva (11) Les Enchainés(7") Mercury 154 053 Canada 1965 Sell This Version
152 054 MCE, 152054 MCE Eva (11) Mikelaï(7", EP) Mercury, Mercury 152 054 MCE, 152054 MCE France 1966 Sell This Version
152.092 MCE Eva (11) Nocturne(7") Mercury 152.092 MCE France 1967 Sell This Version
152.154 MCE, 152104MCE Eva (11) Ah ! Monsieur(7", EP) Mercury, Mercury 152.154 MCE, 152104MCE France 1968 Sell This Version
154.642 MCF, 154 642 MCF Eva (11) Vois(7", Single) Mercury, Mercury 154.642 MCF, 154 642 MCF France 1968 Sell This Version
121 356 L Eva (11) Le Cœur Battant / Où S'en Vont Mourir Les Rêves(7", Single) Riviera (3) 121 356 L France 1971 Sell This Version
121 425 J Eva (11) Il Faut Que Tu Viennes(7", Single) Riviera (3) 121 425 J France 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit