Bad Bunny

Real Name:
Benito Antonio Martínez Ocasio
Profile:
Puerto Rican Latin trap and reggaeton singer
Born on March 10, 1994 in San Juan, Puerto Rico
Sites:
[a5894905]

Artist

Albums

none Bad Bunny - X 100PRE album art Bad Bunny X 100PRE(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Rimas Entertainment LLC none 2018

Singles & EPs

none Bad Bunny - Pa Ti album art Bad Bunny Pa Ti(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2016
none Bad Bunny - Tu No Vives Asi album art Bad Bunny, Arcángel Bad Bunny, Arcángel - Tu No Vives Asi(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2016
none Bad Bunny - Soy Peor album art Bad Bunny Soy Peor(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2016
Bad Bunny -  Mayores  album art Becky G feat. Bad Bunny Becky G feat. Bad Bunny - Mayores (Single) Kemosabe Records 2017 Sell This Version
none Bad Bunny - Krippy Kush (Remix) album art Farruko, Nicki Minaj, Bad Bunny, 21 Savage & Rvssian* Farruko, Nicki Minaj, Bad Bunny, 21 Savage & Rvssian* - Krippy Kush (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Bad Bunny - Sensualidad album art DJ Luian, Mambo Kingz, Bad Bunny, J. Balvin, Prince Royce DJ Luian, Mambo Kingz, Bad Bunny, J. Balvin, Prince Royce - Sensualidad(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2017
none Bad Bunny - Un Ratito Más album art Bryant Myers, Bad Bunny Bryant Myers, Bad Bunny - Un Ratito Más(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2017
none Bad Bunny - Chambea album art Bad Bunny Chambea(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2017
none Bad Bunny - Move Your Body album art Wisin Featuring Timbaland & Bad Bunny Wisin Featuring Timbaland & Bad Bunny - Move Your Body(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music Latin none Europe 2017
Bad Bunny - El Baño album art Enrique Iglesias Ft. Bad Bunny Enrique Iglesias Ft. Bad Bunny - El Baño (Single) RCA, Sony Music International, Sony Music Latin Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Bad Bunny - Te Guste album art Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Single) G2 Productions USA LLC Europe 2018
none Bad Bunny - Amorfoda album art Bad Bunny Amorfoda(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2018
none Bad Bunny - Dime Si Te Acuerdas album art Bad Bunny Dime Si Te Acuerdas(File, AAC, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2018
none Bad Bunny - Estamos Bien album art Bad Bunny Estamos Bien(File, AAC, Single) Hear This Music none Puerto Rico 2018
none Bad Bunny - MÍA album art Bad Bunny MÍA(File, AAC, Single, 256) OVO Sound, Rimas Entertainment LLC, Warner Bros. Records Inc. none 2018
none Bad Bunny - Te Bote (Remix) album art Nio Garcia, Casper Magico, Bad Bunny, Darrell (6), Ozuna, Nicky Jam Nio Garcia, Casper Magico, Bad Bunny, Darrell (6), Ozuna, Nicky Jam - Te Bote (Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Flow La Movie none Puerto Rico 2018

Miscellaneous

none Bad Bunny - Dura (Remix) album art Daddy Yankee Feat Becky G, Bad Bunny, Natti Natasha Daddy Yankee Feat Becky G, Bad Bunny, Natti Natasha - Dura (Remix)(File, AAC, 256) El Cartel Records none 2018

Videos (5) Edit