Janice Robinson

Real Name:
Janice Lenora Robinson
Profile:
American House/R'n'B/Pop singer, born 8 December 1967 in Garfield, New Jersey.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Janice Robinson - The Color Within Me album art Janice Robinson The Color Within Me (Album) Ghetto Works, Warner Bros. Records US 1999 Sell This Version
none Janice Robinson - Soulful & Pop Ballads album art Janice Robinson Soulful & Pop Ballads(CDr, Album, Promo) EMI Music Publishing none US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Janice Robinson - Rock And Soul album art Janice Robinson Rock And Soul Casa Bianca Records Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - Children album art Janice Robinson Children (Maxi) Planet Four Communications Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - I'm Free album art Janice Robinson I'm Free (Single) Dream Beat Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - Sweetest Day Of May (20th Edition) album art Janice Robinson Sweetest Day Of May (20th Edition) Dream Beat Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - Earthbeat album art Janice Robinson Earthbeat (Maxi, Single) Manifesto UK 1997 Sell This Version
M TEST 1 Janice Robinson - Get Up (Everybody) / Earthbeat album art Byron Stingily / Janice Robinson Byron Stingily / Janice Robinson - Get Up (Everybody) / Earthbeat(12", Ltd, W/Lbl) Manifesto M TEST 1 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - Nothing I Would Change album art Janice Robinson Nothing I Would Change (Single) Warner Bros. Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - Dreamer (Remixed) album art Janice Robinson Dreamer (Remixed) (Maxi) Red Zebra Music US 2005 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - Dreamer 2009 album art Viani DJ*, Veerus & Maxie Devine Feat Janice Robison* Viani DJ*, Veerus & Maxie Devine Feat Janice Robison* - Dreamer 2009 Rise Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - I Make You Gaga album art David Morales Featuring Janice Robinson David Morales Featuring Janice Robinson - I Make You Gaga (Single, Maxi) Ultra Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Janice Robinson - There Must Be Love album art David Morales & Janice Robinson David Morales & Janice Robinson - There Must Be Love (Single) Def Mix Music (2) US 2015

Miscellaneous

Janice Robinson - Every Breath album art John Dahlbäck & Greg Cerrone ft. Janice Robinson John Dahlbäck & Greg Cerrone ft. Janice Robinson - Every Breath Big Beat US 2012
DMM023 Janice Robinson - Father album art David Morales, Janice Robinson David Morales, Janice Robinson - Father(5xFile, MP3, 320) Def Mix Music (2) DMM023 US 2017
none Janice Robinson - Show Me Love album art Janice Robinson Show Me Love(File, AAC, 256) Syco Music, Sony Music none UK & Ireland 2018
none Janice Robinson - Clarity album art Janice Robinson Clarity(File, AAC, 256) Syco Music, Sony Music none UK & Ireland 2018