David Muñoz

David Muñoz

Real Name:
David Muñoz Calvo
Profile:
Born on January 10, 1976 in the Barcelona town Cornellà de Llobregat, founded Spanish duet Estopa in 1999 together with his brother José Muñoz.
In Groups:
[a589575]

Artist

David Muñoz Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

WHD051 Barbarian Prophecies Barbarian Prophecies - XIII(CD, Album) WormHoleDeath WHD051 Spain 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

71-610 Xavi Muñoz & DJ. Motor* Como Camaron (Long Melody) and 1 more… Xavi Muñoz & DJ. Motor* - Like Camaron(12") Bit Music 71-610 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
71-868 Kapital DJ's vs DJ Motor Partiendo La Pana (Konik & Maxter & Motor Remix) Kapital DJ's vs DJ Motor - Like Camaron II(12") Bit Music 71-868 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
74321839382 Estopa Estopa - Estopa(CD, Album, Enh) Ariola, Lideres Entertainment Group 74321839382 Venezuela 2001 Sell This Version
74321 90160 2 Estopa Estopa - Partiendo La Pana(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 74321 90160 2 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Estopa Estopa - ¿La Calle Es Tuya? (Album) Ariola, BMG España Spain 2004 Sell This Version