José Muñoz

Real Name:
José Manuel Muñoz Calvo
Profile:
Born on November 13, 1978 in the Barcelona town Cornellà de Llobregat, founded Spanish duet Estopa in 1999 together with his brother David Muñoz.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ZDM-33044 José Muñoz - Los Pantalones Calientes album art José Muñoz Los Pantalones Calientes(LP, Album, Mono) Zeida ZDM-33044 US Unknown Sell This Version