Danni'elle Gaha

Real Name:
Dannielle DeAndrea
Profile:
Singer and songwriter Danni'elle Gaha was born in Australia in 1967. Dann'ielle has performed with such artists as John Farnham, Jason Donovan, Jackson Brown, Kylie Minogue, Joe Cocker and the Pet Shop Boys just to name a few. In 2007, Danni'elle married Kyle DeAndrea and currently identifies with this name.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

5106392000 Danni'elle Gaha - You Don't Know Me album art Dannielle Gaha* You Don't Know Me(CD, Album) Danndelion Pty Ltd 5106392000 Australia 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

105072 Danni'elle Gaha - Communication album art John Farnham & Danni 'Elle* John Farnham & Danni 'Elle* - Communication(7", Single) RCA Victor, Wheatley Records 105072 Australasia 1989 Sell This Version
X 12057 Danni'elle Gaha - I Like It album art Danni'elle Gaha I Like It(12", Promo) Regular Records (2), Festival Records X 12057 Australia 1991 Sell This Version
Danni'elle Gaha - Stuck In The Middle album art Danni'elle Gaha Stuck In The Middle (Single) Epic UK 1992 Sell This Version
Danni'elle Gaha - Do It For Love album art Danni'elle Gaha Do It For Love (Single) Epic UK 1992 Sell This Version
Danni'elle Gaha - Secret Love album art Danni'elle Gaha Secret Love (Maxi, Single) Epic UK 1993 Sell This Version
Danni'elle Gaha - Heaven album art Ian Pooley Featuring Jade* And Dannielle* Ian Pooley Featuring Jade* And Dannielle* - Heaven Pooledmusic Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit