Safka Pekkonen

Real Name:
Eero Pekkonen
Profile:
Finnish keyboard player and songwriter, born on May 14th, 1954 in Nilsiä, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Safka Pekkonen Discography Tracks

Albums

Safka Pekkonen - Ratina album art Eppu Normaali Vierailijanaan Tampere Filharmonia* Joht. Santtu-Matias Rouvali Pimeyden Tango (as Eero and 8 more… Eppu Normaali Vierailijanaan Tampere Filharmonia* Joht. Santtu-Matias Rouvali - Ratina (Album) Akun Tehdastuotanto, Akun Tehdastuotanto Finland 2016 Sell This Version