Spiro T. Agnew

Real Name:
Spiro Theodore Agnew
Profile:
39th Vice President of the United States (1969 to 1973), born 9 November 1918 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA, died 17 September 1996 in Berlin, Maryland, USA.
Variations:

Albums

PRM-316 Spiro T. Agnew - Spiro T. Agnew Speaks Out album art Spiro T. Agnew Spiro T. Agnew Speaks Out(LP, Album) RCA Victor PRM-316 US 1970 Sell This Version
PODIUM 72, Podium 72 Spiro T. Agnew - The Speeches That Stirred America album art Spiro T. Agnew The Speeches That Stirred America(LP) Podium Records (6), Podium Records (6) PODIUM 72, Podium 72 US 1970 Sell This Version
STA 235 Spiro T. Agnew - Attack On The Media album art Spiro T. Agnew Attack On The Media(LP) Lava Mt. STA 235 US 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRM-315 Spiro T. Agnew - Spiro T. Agnew Speaks Out album art Spiro T. Agnew Spiro T. Agnew Speaks Out(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) National Republican Finance Committee PRM-315 Unknown Sell This Version