Dagmar

Dagmar

Real Name:
Dagmar Tietz.
Profile:
German country singer, born 3 October 1962 in Rüsselsheim, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a589870]

Artist

Dagmar Discography Tracks

Albums

323 290 FI Dagmar - The Lady Of Country* Kinder Kinder - 14 Neue Kinderlieder(CD, Album) Koch International 323 290 FI Austria 1994 Sell This Version
399 899 Dagmar Lass Mich Damit Bloss In Ruhe(CD, Album) Koch Präsent 399 899 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
CD 352 001 Dagmar American Style(CD, Album) Tyrolis CD 352 001 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Dagmar Pausenlos Und Ohne Ende (Album) Tyrolis Austria Unknown Sell This Version
cd 352 115 Dagmar - The Lady Of Country* Ich Geh' Meinen Weg(CD, Album) Tyrolis cd 352 115 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

145.885 AS Dagmar Gelbe Rosen (Yellow Roses)(7", Single) Koch International 145.885 AS Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Dagmar Laß Mich Damit Bloss In Ruhe (Single) Koch International Austria 1992 Sell This Version
346 149 X1 Dagmar The Lady Of The Country* Mein Größter Schatz Der Liegt Zu Haus(CD, Single) Koch International 346 149 X1 Austria 1993 Sell This Version
Dagmar Wahre Männer (Single) Koch International Austria 1996 Sell This Version
SCD 333 511 Dagmar The Lady Of Country* Das Imponiert Mir Nicht(CD, Single) Tyrolis SCD 333 511 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
ATT251013120 Dagmar Lieber Gott Hörst Du Mich Nicht(CDr, Single, Promo) Tyrolis ATT251013120 Austria 2011 Sell This Version
SCD 333 471, 333 471 Dagmar "The Lady"* Jolene(CD, Maxi) Help Records (3), Tyrolis SCD 333 471, 333 471 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
SCD 333 540 Dagmar Lay D.* Ich Bin Wieder Mal Zu Haus / Coming Home(CD, Single) Tyrolis SCD 333 540 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

74321 51354 2 Dagmar (The Lady Of Country)* Fahr' Nochmal Mit Mir Nach Nashville(CD, Comp) Ariola Express 74321 51354 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit