Therese Giehse

Real Name:
Therese Gift
Profile:
German actress and voice actor. She was born 6 March 1898 in Munich, Germany and died 3 March 1975 in Munich, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Therese Giehse

Therese Giehse Discography Tracks

Albums

Therese Giehse - Ein Bertolt Brecht-Abend Mit Therese Giehse - Erste Folge album art Therese Giehse Ein Bertolt Brecht-Abend Mit Therese Giehse - Erste Folge (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv Germany 1967 Sell This Version
140 012 Therese Giehse - Singt Und Spricht album art Therese Giehse Singt Und Spricht(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 140 012 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Therese Giehse - Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse 2. Folge album art Therese Giehse Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse 2. Folge (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Therese Giehse - Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse - 3. Folge album art Therese Giehse Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse - 3. Folge Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv Germany 1969 Sell This Version
168 097 Therese Giehse - Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse - 4. Folge album art Therese Giehse Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse - 4. Folge(LP) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 168 097 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Therese Giehse - Therese Giehse Singt Brecht album art Therese Giehse Therese Giehse Singt Brecht (Album) Heliodor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Therese Giehse - Giehse Brecht album art Giehse* / Brecht* Giehse* / Brecht* - Giehse Brecht (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2570 012 Therese Giehse - Weitere Aussichten – Ein Stück für Therese Giehse album art Therese Giehse, Franz Xaver Kroetz Therese Giehse, Franz Xaver Kroetz - Weitere Aussichten – Ein Stück für Therese Giehse(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 2570 012 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
2576 003 Therese Giehse - Der Grosse Bb - Therese Giehse Spricht Bertolt Brecht album art Therese Giehse Der Grosse Bb - Therese Giehse Spricht Bertolt Brecht(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 2576 003 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
XL 171 792 Therese Giehse - Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse • 2. Folge album art Therese Giehse Ein Bertolt Brecht Abend Mit Therese Giehse • 2. Folge(LP) Ex Libris, Grammoclub Ex Libris XL 171 792 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

34 064 Therese Giehse - Therese Giese Singt Die Lieder Der Mutter Courage album art Bert Brecht*, Therese Giehse, Paul Dessau, Karl Von Feilitzsch Bert Brecht*, Therese Giehse, Paul Dessau, Karl Von Feilitzsch - Therese Giese Singt Die Lieder Der Mutter Courage(7", Mono) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 34 064 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

2571 011 Therese Giehse - Therese Giehse Spricht Dürrenmatt Und Brecht album art Therese Giehse Therese Giehse Spricht Dürrenmatt Und Brecht(LP, Comp) Heliodor 2571 011 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Therese Giehse - An Die Nachgeborenen album art Bertolt Brecht / Therese Giehse Bertolt Brecht / Therese Giehse - An Die Nachgeborenen (Comp) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit