Dra-Q

Real Name:
Fabian Blume
Profile:
Rapper, born in 1978 in East-Berlin, German Democratic Republic.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Dra-Q Discography Tracks

Albums

Dra-Q - Hoffnung (Basic Edition) album art Dra-Q Hoffnung (Basic Edition) (Album) New Definition Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0153635ERE Dra-Q - Ich Liebe Es album art Dra-Q Ich Liebe Es(CD, Maxi) Edel Records 0153635ERE Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit