Kathryn Scott

Kathryn Scott

Real Name:
Kathryn Sarah Scott
Profile:
Christian songwriter and singer, born 29 September 1974 in Eastbourne, England and now based in Northern Ireland where she created the Causeway Coast Vineyard church in Coleraine.
Sites:
[a589948]

Artist