Ernst Anschütz

Ernst Anschütz

Real Name:
Ernst Gebhard Salomon Anschütz
Profile:
German teacher, organist, lyricist and composer, born 28 October 1780 in Goldlauter, Germany and died 18 December 1861 in Leipzig, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a590072]

Artist

Ernst Anschütz Discography Tracks

Compilations

C-259 Various O Tannenbaum (as E. Anschutz) Various - Natal(Cass, Comp) Edições Paulistas Discos C-259 Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

me.alone

me.alone

November 7, 2011
full Name
Ernst Gebhard Salomon Anschütz