علي بن سالم الكعبي

Real Name:
علي بن سالم الكعبي علي بن سالم بن عبيد بن ونيس
Profile:
Ali Bin Salem al-Ka'bi (born 1961) is an Emirati poet.
Sites:
Variations:

علي بن سالم الكعبي Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

FJCD 10 / 512 علي بن سالم الكعبي - مشكلنى album art راشد الماجد = Rashed Almajed* أخيرا جيت (as على بن سالم الكعبى) راشد الماجد = Rashed Almajed* - مشكلنى(CD, Album) فنون الجزيرة FJCD 10 / 512 Saudi Arabia 2002 Sell This Version
07243 592334 2 0, FJCD 10/513 علي بن سالم الكعبي - الهدايا = Al Hadaya album art راشد الماجد = Rashed Al Majed* مشفي جروحي = Mushfi Jorouhi (as Ali Al Ka'abi) راشد الماجد = Rashed Al Majed* - الهدايا = Al Hadaya(CD, Album, Cop) EMI Music Arabia, فنون الجزيرة 07243 592334 2 0, FJCD 10/513 Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1356 علي بن سالم الكعبي - خجلانة = Khajlanah album art أسيل عمران = Aseel Omran* يشكي ظروفه = Yashkee Zroufah (as بن سالم) أسيل عمران = Aseel Omran* - خجلانة = Khajlanah(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1356 Saudi Arabia 2007 Sell This Version
علي بن سالم الكعبي - من ديانا الى... album art Diana* إلعب على قلبي Diana* - من ديانا الى... (Album) Platinum Records (18) Saudi Arabia 2008 Sell This Version