Akino

Real Name:
Akino Kawamitsu = 川満愛希信
Profile:
Japanese singer. Born December 31, 1989 in Utah. Member of the band bless4.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Akino

Akino Discography Tracks

Albums

VTCL-60002 Akino - Lost In Time album art Akino Lost In Time(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60002 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VTCL-35194 Akino - EXTRA MAGIC HOUR album art Akino, bless4 Akino, bless4 - EXTRA MAGIC HOUR(CD, Single) Victor Entertainment, Inc. VTCL-35194 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
VTCL-35240 Akino - Cross The Line album art AKINO With bless 4* AKINO With bless 4* - Cross The Line(CD, Single) Flying Dog VTCL-35240 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit