Chaqueta De Fuentepiedra

Real Name:
Antonio Carreño Angulo
Profile:
Flamenco singer. Born in Osuna, Spain, lived in Fuente de Piedra, Spain. Died 2012

Chaqueta De Fuentepiedra Discography Tracks

Albums

DIS-46/150 Chaqueta De Fuentepiedra - Las Fuentes De El Chaqueta album art Chaqueta De Fuentepiedra Las Fuentes De El Chaqueta(LP) Fonodis DIS-46/150 Spain 1984 Sell This Version