Lina (31)

Real Name:
松田律子
Profile:
Known as Lina, Ritsuko Matsuda was born 26 February 1977 and is a member of Japanese girl group MAX (5).
In Groups:
[a5904258]

Artist

Lina (31) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

AVCD-11512 Lina (31) - Maximum album art MAX (5) MAX (5) - Maximum(CD, Album, Enh) Avex Trax AVCD-11512 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
AVDD-20199 Lina (31) - Shinin' On-Shinin' Love album art MAX (5) MAX (5) - Shinin' On-Shinin' Love(CD, Mini, Single) Avex Trax AVDD-20199 Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

AVCD-10100 Lina (31) - Super Eurobeat Vol. 100 - Anniversary Special Request Count Down 100!! album art Various Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 100 - Anniversary Special Request Count Down 100!!(2xCD, Comp, Mixed + CD, Comp + Ltd) Avex Trax AVCD-10100 Japan 1999 Sell This Version