Dirty Room

Dirty Room

Real Name:
Roman Fleischer
Profile:
Dirty Room aka Roman Fleischer is a multifaceted musician born in Argentina. After moving to Berlin in 2008 he's been evolving with his music and performing live in some of the most renowned venues in Europe. His performances with electric guitar have put LIVE back in liveset.

Contacts: Booking: kleebooking@gmail.com (Steffi) Kleebooking Niederbarnimstr. 2 10247 Berlin
Remixes: romanfleischer@gmail.com
Press: david@taste-it-berlin.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a590510]

Artist

Dirty Room Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UNLOCK 007 Dirty Room El Ocaso EP(File, MP3, EP, 320) Unlock Recordings UNLOCK 007 Argentina 2007
AD DIG008 Dirty Room Itches EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) AirDrop Records AD DIG008 US 2009
glk015 Santos Resiak & Dirty Room Santos Resiak & Dirty Room - Patinama(12") Glückskind Schallplatten glk015 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

vm-010mp3 Dirty Room & Fase Miusic Sender Dirty Room & Fase Miusic Sender - Hurry(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vekton Musik vm-010mp3 Germany 2008