M.U.K.L.

M.U.K.L.

Real Name:
Andreas Stern
Profile:
German singer, guitarist and songwriter.
Born 1970 in Hamburg.
In Groups:
[a5905325]

Artist

M.U.K.L. Discography Tracks

Albums

* M.U.K.L. Sternstunden(CDr, Album) Not On Label * Germany 1997 Sell This Version
x M.U.K.L. Sternzeit(CDr, Album) Not On Label x Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

x M.U.K.L. Lass mich mit Dir tanzen(CDr, Single) Not On Label x Germany 2005 Sell This Version
x M.U.K.L. Ihr Arzt rät ab 40(CDr, Single) Not On Label x Germany 2010 Sell This Version