Gina G

Real Name:
Gina Mary Gardiner
Profile:
Australian singer, based in the UK. Born on 3 August 1970 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

0630-17840-2 Gina G - Fresh! album art Gina G Fresh! (Album) Eternal 0630-17840-2 Malaysia 1997 Sell This Version
none Gina G - Get Up & Dance album art Gina G Get Up & Dance (Album) G-Force Music (2) none Canada 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

D11154 Gina G - Love The Life album art Bass Culture Featuring Geena* Bass Culture Featuring Geena* - Love The Life (Maxi, Single) MXL Music D11154 Australia 1992 Sell This Version
0630-14343-9 Gina G - Ooh Aah... Just A Little Bit album art Gina G Ooh Aah... Just A Little Bit (Single, Maxi) Eternal, Eternal, WEA 0630-14343-9 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
wea081cd, 0630-16891-2 Gina G - I Belong To You album art Gina G I Belong To You (Single) Eternal, Eternal wea081cd, 0630-16891-2 UK 1996 Sell This Version
PROMO 545 Gina G - L' Autoradio / Just A Little Bit album art Miguel Bosé / Gina G Miguel Bosé / Gina G - L' Autoradio / Just A Little Bit(7", Promo) WEA PROMO 545 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
SAM 3056 Gina G - Gimme Some Love album art Gina G Gimme Some Love (Single, Maxi) WEA, Eternal SAM 3056 UK 1997 Sell This Version
WEA134T, 3984-20646-0 Gina G - Every Time I Fall album art Gina G Every Time I Fall (Maxi, Single) Eternal, Eternal WEA134T, 3984-20646-0 UK 1997 Sell This Version
0630-18511-2 Gina G - Fresh! album art Gina G Fresh! (Single, Maxi) Eternal, Eternal 0630-18511-2 Australia 1997 Sell This Version
0630-19378-2 Gina G - Ti Amo album art Gina G Ti Amo (Single, Maxi) Eternal, Eternal 0630-19378-2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
PROMO 554 Gina G - Dimmi Di Sbagliato Che C'è / Ti Amo album art Sottotono / Gina G Sottotono / Gina G - Dimmi Di Sbagliato Che C'è / Ti Amo(7", Jukebox) WEA PROMO 554 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SAM 3080 Gina G - Higher Than Love album art Gina G Higher Than Love(12", Promo) Eternal SAM 3080 UK 1997 Sell This Version
PROMO 553 Gina G - E Ti Sento / Fresh album art Tony Blescia / Gina G Tony Blescia / Gina G - E Ti Sento / Fresh(7", Promo) WEA PROMO 553 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Dink090 Gina G - Heaven / Ooh Aah (Just A Little Bit) 2004 album art Gina G Heaven / Ooh Aah (Just A Little Bit) 2004(12") Dinky Dink090 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
ENERGY2009RCDP Gina G - Tonight's The Night album art Gina G Tonight's The Night (Single) Stuntgirl ENERGY2009RCDP UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Gina G - Next 2 U album art Gina G Featuring Vigilante (12) Gina G Featuring Vigilante (12) - Next 2 U (Single, EP) Stuntgirl none UK 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

WPCR-2296 Gina G - Remix Album album art Gina G Remix Album(CD, Comp) WEA WPCR-2296 Japan 1998 Sell This Version

Videos

none Gina G - Fresh!: The Video - That's Choc Full Of Hits album art Gina G Fresh!: The Video - That's Choc Full Of Hits(VHS, Single, SECAM) Eternal none France 1997 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Gina G - 群G狂舞混音發熱碟 album art Gina G = 吉娜姬* Gina G = 吉娜姬* - 群G狂舞混音發熱碟(CD, Promo, Smplr) Warner Music Taiwan none Taiwan 1997 Sell This Version