Fillie Lyckow

Real Name:
Elsava Lyckow
Profile:
Fillie Lyckow (born 31 October 1934, Stockholm, Sweden – died 27 March 2015, Mariefred, Sweden) was a Swedish actress.
Sites:
[a590622]

Artist

Fillie Lyckow Discography Tracks

Albums

MALP-88 Fillie Lyckow - I Spegeln album art Fillie Lyckow I Spegeln(LP) Marilla MALP-88 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
82337 Fillie Lyckow - Pelle Svanslös På Äventyr album art Fillie Lyckow Pelle Svanslös På Äventyr(LP, Album) CBS Inc. 82337 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version