Duncan James

Real Name:
Duncan James Inglis
Profile:
British artist, born in Salisbury, Wiltshire, U.K. on April 7, 1978. He was a member of the succesful pop band Blue and went solo after their split-up.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Duncan James

Duncan James Discography Tracks

Albums

Duncan James - Future Past album art Duncan James Future Past (Album) Innocent, Innocent, Innocent, Angel Music Group Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Duncan James - I Believe My Heart album art Duncan James & Keedie Duncan James & Keedie - I Believe My Heart (Single) EMI Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Duncan James - Sooner Or Later album art Duncan James Sooner Or Later (Single) Innocent UK 2006 Sell This Version
Duncan James - Amazed album art Duncan James Amazed (Single) Innocent Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Duncan James - Can't Stop A River album art Duncan James Can't Stop A River (Single) Innocent, EMI Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit