Johnny Edwards (6)

Johnny Edwards (6)

Real Name:
John Percival David Edwards
Profile:
South African pianist and organ player. Born Pretoria, South Africa 20 April 1931 and died 2 October 2001 in Pretoria.
[a5906526]

Artist

Johnny Edwards (6) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TFG-006, NDR-003 Johnny Edwards (6), Byrgeau Noil Johnny Edwards (6), Byrgeau Noil - Second Summer(Cass, EP) Too Far Gone Records, No Direction Records TFG-006, NDR-003 Unknown Sell This Version