Andrea Berg

Real Name:
Andrea Ferber née Zellen
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 28 January 1966 in Krefeld, Germany. She was married to Olaf Henning from 2002 to 2004.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

INT 845.185 Andrea Berg - Du Bist Frei album art Andrea Berg Du Bist Frei (Album) Intercord INT 845.185 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 28664 2 Andrea Berg - Gefühle album art Andrea Berg Gefühle (Album) White Records (3) 74321 28664 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 48004 2 Andrea Berg - Träume Lügen Nicht album art Andrea Berg Träume Lügen Nicht(CD, Album) Jupiter Records 74321 48004 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
74321 60596 2 Andrea Berg - Zwischen Tausend Gefühlen album art Andrea Berg Zwischen Tausend Gefühlen(CD, Album) Jupiter Records 74321 60596 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
74321 70909 2 Andrea Berg - Weil Ich Verliebt Bin album art Andrea Berg Weil Ich Verliebt Bin(CD, Album, P/Mixed) Jupiter Records 74321 70909 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
74321 83014 2 Andrea Berg - Wo Liegt Das Paradies album art Andrea Berg Wo Liegt Das Paradies (Album) Jupiter Records 74321 83014 2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
74321 92283 2 Andrea Berg - Nah Am Feuer album art Andrea Berg Nah Am Feuer(CD, Album) Jupiter Records 74321 92283 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876 51233 4 Andrea Berg - Machtlos album art Andrea Berg Machtlos (Album) Jupiter Records 82876 51233 4 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876 62754 2 Andrea Berg - Du album art Andrea Berg Du(CD, Album) Ariola 82876 62754 2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
82876 75657 2 Andrea Berg - Splitternackt album art Andrea Berg Splitternackt(CD, Album) Ariola 82876 75657 2 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
82876 83381 2 Andrea Berg - Dezembernacht album art Andrea Berg Dezembernacht (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 83381 2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697 56014 2 Andrea Berg - Zwischen Himmel & Erde album art Andrea Berg Zwischen Himmel & Erde (Album) Sony Music 88697 56014 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697 78386 2 Andrea Berg - Schwerelos album art Andrea Berg Schwerelos (Album) Ariola, Sony Music 88697 78386 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88697 96792 2 Andrea Berg - Abenteuer album art Andrea Berg Abenteuer (Album) Sony Music, Bertelsmann Club 88697 96792 2 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88697 92040 2 Andrea Berg - Abenteuer album art Andrea Berg Abenteuer(CD, Album, Exk) Ariola, Sony Music 88697 92040 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88883 76487 2 Andrea Berg - Atlantis album art Andrea Berg Atlantis (Album) Ariola, Sony Music 88883 76487 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
88875021942 Andrea Berg - Atlantis - Live - Das Heimspiel. album art Andrea Berg Atlantis - Live - Das Heimspiel. (Album) Sony Music 88875021942 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
426045834006 Andrea Berg - Seelenbeben album art Andrea Berg Seelenbeben (Album) Bergrecords, Sony Music 426045834006 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
426045834015 Andrea Berg - 25 Jahre Abenteuer Leben album art Andrea Berg 25 Jahre Abenteuer Leben (Album, Comp) Bergrecords, Sony Music 426045834015 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version
426045834025 Andrea Berg - Mosaik album art Andrea Berg Mosaik (Album) Bergrecords, Sony Music 426045834025 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2019 Sell This Version
426045834026 Andrea Berg - Mosaik Live - Die Arena Tour album art Andrea Berg Mosaik Live - Die Arena Tour(2xCD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) BERGRECORDS, Sony Music 426045834026 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

int 110 404 Andrea Berg - Schau Mir Nochmal Ins Gesicht album art Andrea Berg Schau Mir Nochmal Ins Gesicht (Single, Maxi) Intercord int 110 404 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
INT 825.349 Andrea Berg - Kilimandscharo album art Andrea Berg Kilimandscharo(CD, Maxi) Intercord INT 825.349 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 21704 2 Andrea Berg - Wenn Du Mich Willst (Dann Küß Mich Doch) album art Andrea Berg Wenn Du Mich Willst (Dann Küß Mich Doch)(CD, Single) White Records (3) 74321 21704 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 33314 2 Andrea Berg - Die Gefühle Haben Schweigepflicht album art Andrea Berg Die Gefühle Haben Schweigepflicht (Maxi) White Records (3) 74321 33314 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version