Chris Harris (2)

Real Name:
Christopher Dwight Harris
Profile:
An American producer, writer, and background vocalist (born April 1955) for many well known artists like Amy Grant, Michael W. Smith, Kenny Rogers, and Phil Keaggy. Married to Jan Harris.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Harris (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Chris Harris (2) - World Vision 50th Anniversary: Hope Changes Everything album art Various Prayer For The Children (The Time Of Your Life) (Instrumental) (as Christopher Harris) Various - World Vision 50th Anniversary: Hope Changes Everything (Comp) Integrity Music US 2000 Sell This Version