Ad

John Darnall

John Darnall

Real Name:John Joel Darnall
Profile:

American musician, composer, arranger, conductor, producer and engineer, born November 22, 1943 in Murray, Kentucky. Based in Nashville.

Sites:Facebook , ascap.com
In Groups:Cabrio (3), The John Darnall Section
Variations:
Viewing All | John Darnall

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0