Rivers Rutherford

Real Name:
Melvern Rivers Rutherford II
Profile:
American singer / songwriter and guitarist, born June 17, 1967 in Memphis, Tennessee.
Sites:
Variations:

Rivers Rutherford Discography Tracks

Albums

SFL-1121 Rivers Rutherford - Mellow Acoustic album art Randy Wachtler, Ron Saltmarsh, Rivers Rutherford, Geoff Koch Randy Wachtler, Ron Saltmarsh, Rivers Rutherford, Geoff Koch - Mellow Acoustic(CD) 615 Music Library SFL-1121 US 2003 Sell This Version