Jukka Gustavson

Jukka Gustavson

Real Name:
Jukka Rainer Gustavson
Profile:
Born 1951. A Finnish composer and organ player, best known for playing keyboards in Wigwam (3). He is still composing and releasing solo albums.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a590888]

Artist

Jukka Gustavson Discography Tracks

Albums

Jukka Gustavson's Alone Together Orchestra* ...Jaloa Ylpeyttä Yletän....Ylevää Nöyryyttä Nousen (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1978 Sell This Version
Jukka Gustavson Valon Vuoksi (Album) Kerberos Finland 1979 Sell This Version
Jukka Gustavson Toden Toistoa (Album) Ponsi Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Jukka Gustavson Bluesion - Sinijuurta Etsimässä Klisee-Viidakon Vilinässä (Album) Beta (2) Finland 1992 Sell This Version
BECD 4032 Jukka Gustavson Kadonnut Häviämättömiin(CD, Album) Beta (2) BECD 4032 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Impala003 Jukka Gustavson Moments(CD, Album) Impala Impala003 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2096 Jukka Gustavson Kiiltomato, Kynttilänliekki, Kuu Ja Aurinko(CD, Album) RockaDillo Records ZENCD 2096 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2105 Jukka Gustavson & Hottoe Jukka Gustavson & Hottoe - Toinen Maisema(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2105 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2129 Jukka Gustavson Community Jazz(CD, Album) Zen Master Records, Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2129 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
ZENCD2158 Jukka Gustavson & Hoedown Jukka Gustavson & Hoedown - Mountain Information(CD, Album, Car) Rockadillo Records ZENCD2158 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit