Wanda Radicchi

Real Name:
Vanda Radicchi
Profile:
Italian singer (born 28 October 1947 in Crotone).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Wanda Radicchi Discography Tracks

Vocals

Wanda Radicchi - La Foresta album art I Leoni I Leoni - La Foresta (Album) Ricordi Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Timer album art Reverberi* Reverberi* - Timer (Album) Pausa Records US 1976 Sell This Version
PA/LP 69 Wanda Radicchi - Nastro Giallo album art Massimo Bubola Massimo Bubola - Nastro Giallo(LP, Album, Gat) Produttori Associati PA/LP 69 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Stairway To Heaven album art Reverberi* Reverberi* - Stairway To Heaven (Album) Pausa Records, Pausa Records Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Cara Napoli album art Iva Zanicchi Iva Zanicchi - Cara Napoli (Album) Rifi, Rifi Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
RDZ ST 14280, RDZ_ST 14280 Wanda Radicchi - Classic Mood Discotheque album art Dean Siani Orchestra* Dean Siani Orchestra* - Classic Mood Discotheque(LP, Album) Rifi, Rifi RDZ ST 14280, RDZ_ST 14280 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Live '78 album art Mina (3) Mina (3) - Live '78 (Album) PDU Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Rimini album art Fabrizio De Andre'* Fabrizio De Andre'* - Rimini (Album) Ricordi Italy 1978 Sell This Version
82630 Wanda Radicchi - L'Ordine E' Pubblico? album art Giangilberto Monti Giangilberto Monti - L'Ordine E' Pubblico?(LP, Album) CBS 82630 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
83633 Wanda Radicchi - Il Giro Del Giorno album art Giangilberto Monti Giangilberto Monti - Il Giro Del Giorno(LP, Album) CBS 83633 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
RDZ-ST 14313 Wanda Radicchi - Calma Cacchio Non Spinga album art Piero Finà Piero Finà - Calma Cacchio Non Spinga(LP, Album) Rifi RDZ-ST 14313 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
VPAS 961 Wanda Radicchi - Only You album art Reddy Bobbio 3 Dimensional Keyboards Reddy Bobbio 3 Dimensional Keyboards - Only You(LP, Album) Phase 6 Super Stereo VPAS 961 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Uffà! Uffà! album art Edoardo Bennato Edoardo Bennato - Uffà! Uffà! (Album) Ricordi Switzerland 1980 Sell This Version
Pld. L. 7023/24 Wanda Radicchi - Kyrie album art Mina (3) Mina (3) - Kyrie(2xLP, Album, Gat) PDU Pld. L. 7023/24 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Sono Solo Canzonette album art Edoardo Bennato Edoardo Bennato - Sono Solo Canzonette (Album) Ricordi Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Za Svoju Dušu album art Kemal Monteno Kemal Monteno - Za Svoju Dušu (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Cervo A Primavera album art Riccardo Cocciante Cervo A Primavera and 1 more… Riccardo Cocciante - Cervo A Primavera (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana Italy 1980 Sell This Version
MSAI 77411 Wanda Radicchi - Per Lasciare Una Traccia album art Vito Paradiso Vito Paradiso - Per Lasciare Una Traccia(LP, Album) Durium MSAI 77411 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Pld. L. 7023/24 Wanda Radicchi - Kyrie album art Mina (3) Mina (3) - Kyrie(2xLP, Album, Gat) PDU Pld. L. 7023/24 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Salomè album art Mina (3) Tres Palabras and 1 more… Mina (3) - Salomè (Album) PDU Italy 1981 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Arsenal album art Arsen Dedić Arsen Dedić - Arsenal (Comp) Jugoton Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
ZPLSR 34149 Wanda Radicchi - Avellino Express album art Gerardo Carmine Gargiulo* Gerardo Carmine Gargiulo* - Avellino Express(LP, Album) Spaghetti Records ZPLSR 34149 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Dalmacija U Mom Oku album art Mišo* Mišo* - Dalmacija U Mom Oku (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version
Wanda Radicchi - Hollywood Hollywood album art Roberto Vecchioni Hollywood Hollywood Roberto Vecchioni - Hollywood Hollywood (Album) CGD Italy 1982 Sell This Version
LSY 63134 Wanda Radicchi - Dodirni Me album art Adi* Adi* - Dodirni Me(LP, Album) Jugoton LSY 63134 Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version