Maria Elvira (2)

Real Name:
María Elvira Cárdenas
Profile:
Colombian parents but born in the United States in 1947, recorded for CBS Colombia and was considered of the ye-yé generation, participated in some radio programs like "El Club del Clan" (Colombia).
[a5911099]

Artist

Maria Elvira (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ECL 138, ECL-138 Maria Elvira (2) - Lluvia album art Maria Elvira (2) Lluvia(7", EP, Sol) CBS, CBS ECL 138, ECL-138 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version