Eduardo D. Parula

Eduardo D. Parula

Real Name:
Eduardo Domingo Parula
Profile:
Born 27 October 1909 - Dead 16 September 1964
Alias: Billy Moro
[a5911206]

Artist

Eduardo D. Parula Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SDE 40.073 Eduardo Pereda Serenata Criolla Eduardo Pereda - Tangos Argentins N° 2(7", EP) Disques Acropole SDE 40.073 France Unknown Sell This Version