Vicko Milatović

Real Name:
Miroslav Milatović
Profile:
Born 9. May 1959. in Belgrade, Serbia.
Serbian musician, best known as drummer of 'Riblja Čorba'. Vicko was also member of 'Born', 'S.O.S.', 'Warriors', 'Vicko Band', 'Delta Project', 'Old Spice', 'Indijanci' and 'Džoker'.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vicko Milatović Discography Tracks

Albums

Vicko Milatović - U Ritmu Srca Malog Dobošara album art Vicko* U Ritmu Srca Malog Dobošara (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
Vicko Milatović - Dečaci O Devojčicama ‎ album art Vicko* Dečaci O Devojčicama ‎ (Album) Kanal D Production Serbia and Montenegro 2003 Sell This Version
003 Vicko Milatović - Rock Zoo (Vicko i Masterblastersi) album art Vicko Milatović Rock Zoo (Vicko i Masterblastersi)(CD, Album) RTV Stara Pazova 003 Serbia 2011 Sell This Version
004 Vicko Milatović - Zaljubljeno Voce (Vicko i Masterblastersi) album art Vicko Milatović Zaljubljeno Voce (Vicko i Masterblastersi)(CD, Album) RTV Stara Pazova 004 Serbia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit